PREVIOUS SEASON 2011/2012
May 2012
13/05/2012 - Dunston UTS vs West Auckland Town - FA Vase Final
12/05/2012 - Newport County vs York City - FA Trophy Final
07/05/2012 - BUCS VISA Outdoor Athletics Championships Monday - London Prepares Series
06/05/2012 - BUCS VISA Outdoor Athletics Championships Sunday - London Prepares Series
05/05/2012 - BUCS VISA Outdoor Athletics Championships Saturday - London Prepares Series
02/05/2012 - Merstham Newton vs Smallfield - Redhill & District Senior Cup Final
02/05/2012 - University of Bath vs University of Stirling - BUCS Mens Championship Final
02/05/2012 - Loughborough Women vs Hertfordshire Women - BUCS Womens Championship Final
April 2012
29/04/2012 - Ifield Youth vs Saltdean United - Sussex Stan Beattie Trophy Final
24/04/2012 - Selsey vs Rye United - Sussex Principal RUR Charity Cup Final
21/04/2012 - Enfield Town vs Leiston - Ryman League North
19/04/2012 - Charlton Athletic Ladies vs Gillingham Ladies - Kent FA Womens Cup Final
17/04/2012 - Saltdean United vs Newhaven - Sussex Brighton Marquees Intermediate Cup Final
15/04/2012 - Ajax LA vs BL United - Sussex FA Sunday Challenge Trophy Final
10/04/2012 - Ore Athletic vs Wittering United - Sussex FA Junior Challenge Cup Final
06/04/2012 - AFC Uckfield vs Three Bridges - John O'Hara Cup Final
March 2012
29/03/2012 - Staines Lammas vs Dorking Wanderers - Surrey Premier Cup Final
28/03/2012 - Durham vs Hartpury - BUCS Mens Rugby Union Championship Final
28/03/2012 - Leeds Met Carnegie vs UWIC - BUCS Womens Rugby Union Championship Final
25/03/2012 - Worthing Town Youth FC vs Uckfield Grasshoppers - Sussex WJ Jewell Trophy Final
24/03/2012 - Herne Bay vs West Auckland - FA Vase Semi Final
24/03/2012 - South Park vs Stoneleigh Athletic A
22/03/2012 - Eastbourne Ladies vs Worthing Town Ladies - Sussex Womens Challenge Trophy Final
21/03/2012 - Leeds Met vs Loughborough - BUCS Womens Championship Semi Final
21/03/2012 - Gloustershire vs Durham - BUCS Womens Trophy Final
18/03/2012 - Charlton Athletic Women vs Sunderland Women FC - Premier Division
16/03/2012 - BUCS Basketball Final 8's - EIS Sheffield
16/03/2012 - BUCS Table Tennis - EIS Sheffield
15/03/2012 - BUCS Futsal Finals - EIS Sheffield
15/03/2012 - Durham vs Exeter - BUCS Hockey Mens Championship Final
15/03/2012 - Newcastle vs Exeter 2s - BUCS Hockey Mens Trophy Final
15/03/2012 - Manchester vs UWIC - BUCS Hockey Womens Trophy Final
14/03/2012 - University of Bath vs Leeds Met Carnegie - BUCS Netball Championship Final
14/03/2012 - Liverpool John Moore Uni vs Oxford Uni - BUCS Netball Trophy Final
11/03/2012 - AFC Brighton & Hove Youth vs Lancing Rangers FC - Sussex CP Mason U14 Final
11/03/2012 - Patcham United Girls vs Jarvis Brook Girls - Sussex Girls Challenge Cup U14 Final
10/03/2012 - Met Police vs Lowerstoft Town - Ryman Premier Division
10/03/2012 - Horley HC Mens 1's vs Reigate Priory Abbots - SOHL Division 2
10/03/2012 - Horley HC Ladies vs Richmond Ladies 4s - Surrey Division 6
08/03/2012 - Burgess Hill Town Youth vs Chichester City Youth - Sussex Cobra Youth Cup Final
06/03/2012 - Dorking vs Windsor - Combined Counties Premier Division
04/03/2012 - Three Bridges Youth vs Hassocks Youth - Sussex FA Under 16s Final
03/03/2012 - Bournemouth Poppies vs West Auckland AFC - FA Vase Quarter Final
February 2012
January 2012
31/01/2012 - Corinthian Casuals vs AFC Wimbledon - Surrey Senior Cup
28/01/2012 - Horley HC Mens 1's vs Sudbury and Walton Hawks Mens 4's - SOHL Division 2
28/01/2012 - Horley HC Ladies vs Old Freemans Ladies 1's - Surrey Division 6
22/01/2012 - Sussex FA U18's vs Surrey FA U18's
21/01/2012 - Newport Pagnell Town vs Ashington - FA Vase 4th Round
21/01/2012 - Horley HC vs Wanderers Ladies 6's
10/01/2012 - Walton Casuals vs Ashford Town Middx - Surrey Senior Cup
08/01/2012 - AFC Hamsey Rangers Reserves vs Oxted Orient - Redhill & District Div 3
08/01/2012 - AFC Hamsey Rangers "B" vs Nutfield Reserves
07/01/2012 - Crawley Down vs Walton Casuals - Ryman League South
07/01/2012 - Horley HC Mens 1st vs Woking Mens 4's - SOHL Division 2
02/01/2012 - Horley Town vs Guildford City - Combined Counties Premier Division
December 2011
30/12/2011 - Merstham vs Chipstead - Ryman League South
27/12/2011 - Bookham vs Frimley Green - Combined Counties Division One
26/12/2011 - Loxwood vs Midhurst & Eastbourne - Sussex County League Division 2
17/12/2011 - Bexhill United vs Storrington - Sussex County League Division 2
09/12/2011 - Knaphill vs Guernsey - Combined Counties Division One
04/12/2011 - Sutton United vs Notts County - FA Cup 2nd Round
03/12/2011 - South Park vs Diss Town - FA Vase 3rd Round
November 2011
30/11/2011 - Peacehaven & Telscombe vs Brighton & Hove Albion - Sussex Senior Cup
27/11/2011 - Sussex FA U16's vs Middlesex FA U16's
26/11/2011 - Clyming vs T.D. Shipley - Sussex County Division 3
22/11/2011 - Oxford City vs Redbridge - FA Cup 2nd Round Replay
19/11/2011 - Hanworth Villa vs Deal Town - FA Vase 2nd Round
13/11/2011 - BUCs Swimming Short Course Day Three - Presentations
13/11/2011 - BUCs Swimming Short Course Day Three - Ponds Forge Sheffield
12/11/2011 - BUCs Swimming Short Course Day Two - Presentations
12/11/2011 - BUCs Swimming Short Course Day Two - Ponds Forge, Sheffield
11/11/2011 - BUCs Swimming Short Course Day One - Ponds Forge, Sheffield
09/11/2011 - Met Police vs Kingstonian - Ryman Premier Division
05/11/2011 - Horley HC Mens 1st vs Sanderstead HC Mens 3s - SOHL Division 2
05/11/2011 - Horley HC Ladies vs Surbiton HC Ladies 6s - Surrey Division 6
October 2011
29/10/2011 - Lewes vs AFC Hornchurch - Ryman Premier Division
22/10/2011 - Peacehaven & Telscombe vs Raynes Park Vale - FA Vase 1st Round
08/10/2011 - Horsham vs Concord Rangers - Ryman Premier Division
04/10/2011 - Knaphill vs Epsom & Ewell - El Records Challenge Cup
01/10/2011 - Worthing vs Beckenham Town - FA Cup 2nd Round Qual
September 2011
30/09/2011 - Ash United vs Cove - Combined Counties Premier Division
27/09/2011 - Bognor Regis Town vs Dulwich & Hamlet - Ryman League South
26/09/2011 - Kingstonian vs Lewes - Ryman Premier Division
25/09/2011 - Nutfield Reserves vs Reigate Priory Reserves - Redhill & District Sunday League Div 5
20/09/2011 - Hayes & Yeading United vs Braintree Town - Blue Square Bet Premier
18/09/2011 - Nutfield Reserves vs Perrywood Sports - Redhill & District Sunday League Div 5
17/09/2011 - Horley Town vs Dulwich & Hamlet - FA Cup 1st Round Qualifying
14/09/2011 - Merstham Reserves vs Leatherhead Reserves - Suburban League
05/09/2011 - Kingstonian U18s vs Eastbourne Borough U18s - FA Youth Cup
04/09/2011 - Epsom & Ewell vs Chipstead - FA Cup Preliminary Round
03/09/2011 - Averley vs Leatherhead - Ryman Premier Division
02/09/2011 - Saltdean United vs Haywards Heath Town - Sussex County League Div 3
01/09/2011 - Horsham YMCA U18s vs Worthing U18s - Ryman Youth League
August 2011
30/08/2011 - Mole Valley SCR vs South Park - Combined Counties Premier Division
29/08/2011 - Lowerstoft Town vs AFC Hornchurch - Ryman Premier Division
27/08/2011 - Carshalton Athletic vs Hendon - Ryman Premier Division
21/08/2011 - Cray Wanderers vs AFC Hornchurch - Ryman Premier Division
20/08/2011 - Billericay Town vs Leatherhead - Ryman Premier Division
19/08/2011 - Cray Wanderers FC Team Photos 2011-12
14/08/2011 - Cray Wanderers vs Crockenhill FC - Pre Season Friendly
09/08/2011 - Walton Casuals vs Fulham XI - Pre Season Friendly
07/08/2011 - Nutfield Reserves vs Tastfield Rovers - Pre Season Friendly
06/08/2011 - Windsor vs South Park - Combined Counties Premier Division